Fulton Jr. High names honor rolls

Seventh grade high honor roll

Alice Allen, Dustyn Arroway, Dani Avery, Collin Baker-LaBreck, Ryan Barry, Rachel Bedford, Selene Belrad, Joseph Benavidez, Haley Bort, Holly Bourgeois, McKenna Bourgeois, Nicholas Brown, Wendy Burch, Haley Calkins, Kaleb Carreon, Nicholas Cary, Kelly Caza, Shaylee Cealie, Caleb Clarke, Liam Clary, Montanah Coe and Kaitlyn Crandall.

Also: Jasmine Criswell, Abigail Cuyler, Aaron Dedich, Andrew Dedich, Anthony DeMasi, Adam Demauro, Dylan Demauro, Cory Dexter, Kathryn Distin, Alexander Dombroski, Jacob Ely, Abigail Everts, Sarah Fisch, Cloe Gagnon, Michael Gilbert, Michaela Grant, Jacob Gugula, Katie Hall, Raiden Hansen, Roy Harvey-Studer, Justin Hatch, Mackenzie Hayden and Emily Hilton.

Also: Zachary Hobby, Jenna Hood, Bailey Hourihan, Leah Hulett, Andrew Hyde, Jadelyn James, Domonique Johnson, Devan Ketcham, Nora Kingsbury, Jacquline Knoblock, Jason Knopp, Nathaniel Lindsey, Corey Maher, Katelin Matthews, Jonathan McCann, Lindsay McCraith, Ryan Michaels, Taylor Miner, Darian Monaghan, Montana Myhill, Nicholas Noel, Jacob Parkhurst and Keara Patterson.

Also: Aidan Percival, Lane Phillips, Kyle Ranieri, Haylee Rivera, Elizabeth Roik, Kelsey Rosenbarker, Killian Rowlee, Elisabeth Russell, Jenna Ruzekowicz, Destiny Schneider, Katelynn Serio, Faith Sharkey, Eric Shear, Sierra Sheldon, Ana Snyder, Morgan Stacey, Camille Stevenson, Ean Stevenson and Quynn Sweeney.

Also: Brendan Todt, Katie Tyrrell, Hayley Vann, Carter Vashaw, Erin Waloven, Conner Ware, Kaylee Waugh, Gage White and Connor Wilde.

Seventh grade honor roll

Joshua Austin, Owen Ayotte, Alex Ball, Misty Bardin, Maddison Baum, Collin Bennett, Michael Boak, Derrick Bort, Caleb Bowen, Bethaney Brummett, Damion Chevier, Rylie Cotton, Felicity Couch, Isaac Crandall, Ryan Denson, Gage Doyle, Olivia Duca, Mardivina Escalante-Rodriguez, Bianca Gaiter and Marguerite Grosvent.

Also: Ryan Gugula, Timothy Hall, Michael Hartmann, Caleb Hogan, Jacob Hughes, Thomas Hughes, Luke Kimball, Evan Kistner, Cassady LaBarge, Kamrin Ledger, Jasmine Lomonaco, Dominique Malcott, Kacey Markarian, Courtney Miner, Charles Mitchell, Katlyn Moon, Emily Munger, Michael Newton and Hailey Nugent.

Also: Taylor Osborn, Kelsey Pickard, Kayla Ryder, Trevor Schleicher, Makaylee Schmeer, Brooke Shuster, Jonathan Simpson, Emily Smith, Emeraldlee Tanner, Steven Thompson, Fisher Whittier, Isaiah Williams and Caitlin Zupancic.

Eighth grade high honor roll

Marissa Allen, Alfred Arduini, Gabriella Bailey, Zachary Barker-McLain, Justin Barney, Addison Billion, Matthew Borrow, Maura Botsford, Zoie Bowering, Gabrielle Boyce, Lillian Bray, Jade Brien, Elizabeth Brown, Hannah Burlingham, Jahnyne Carey, Hailey Carroll, Calinda Ceterski, Mckenna Chesbro and Julia Cieszeski.

Also: Jenna Coakley, Tyler Coant, Sheenvia Conley, Dominic Conn, Cole Cotton, Jordan Coulon, Kaitlyn Dexter, Nicholas Dingman, Paige Drake, Hunter Dudley, Ernest Ferro, Makayla Florczyk, Devon Frank, Jacob Geitner, Michael Gerth, Hannah Gigliotti, Brooke Greenier, Meredith Grimshaw, Julia Guarrera, Megan Guernsey and Brianna Gugula.

Also: Jordan Hagan, Brooke Halstead, Cody Hartle, Kira Hartnett, Cassandra Hartranft, Marissa Hayward, Samantha Heywood, Kayleigh Hotaling, Charles Hyland, Jasmine James, Megan Johnson, Nolan Johnson, Emily Kelly, Mallori Kitts, Jessica Kleiman, Ryan Lalik, Madison Lang, Amber LaRosa, Bradley Martin, Jordyn Mason and Jacob May.

Also: Caitlyn McAfee, Ana Mendez-Rodriguez, Elver Merida, Nicholas Merlino, Annamarie Michels, Tayler Miner, Alyssa Mt. Pleasant, Morgan Murphy, Erin Nicholson, Anthony Noce, Alexus Pagan, Cole Parkhurst, Dustin Parkhurst, Courtney Paro, Olivia Pawlewicz and Zenia Petrie.

Also: Aricka Phelps, Katerina Porcari, Celeste Raponi, Destiny Rose, Mason Rowlee, Eliza Runeare, Kaitlynn Ryan, Anthony Salerno, Robert Salerno, Jeremy Samson, Alexander Semchenko, Jessie Sharkey, Dylan Sheldon, Valentina Shue, Emily Simpson, Cara Smith, Hailey Smith and Tucker Smith.

Also: Shannon St. Andrews, Ariel Stacy, Alexander Stoutenger, Nathan Summerville, Maxwell Sunday, Brian Trombly, Andrew Trumble, Janeda Vasquez, Kenneth Verdoliva, Keegan Wallace, Nicholas Wallace, Jacob Willcox, Madison Wilson and Andrew Woodruff.

Eighth grade honor roll

Olivia Abrams, Julia Allen, Coby Anderson, Alexis Andreotta, Devin Boyce, Logan Brooks, Gillian Brown, Dakota Burgess, Alicia Carroll, Joshua Compson, Dedrah Crowson, Emily Dana, Breanna Debiew, Samantha Diezel, Meghan Foster, Morgan French, Cole Green, Brianna Grinnell, Abigail Gugula and Hunter Hall.

Also: Mitchell Haskins, James Hill, Jonathon Hollenbeck, Nicholas Hughes, Dustin Huller, Randy Huller, Dylan Kress, Savannah LaPage, Angelina Marotta, Christopher Newton, Mariah Nolin, Dakota Ouderkirk, Kiersten Papin, Jonathan Parrish, Harlea Perry and Alexis Phelps.

Also: Ethan Raponi, Michael Ross, Ryan Sheffield, Zion Skipper, Jesse Smithers, Kali Spaulding, Luke Stoutenger, Austin Szymanski, Samantha Tanner, Christopher Tetro, Matthew Trapasso-Fowler, Joshua VanHorn, Gabriel Webb and Karina Whitten.

Share this story:
Facebook Twitter Pinterest Plusone Email

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>